SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 10km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
Transport Package: 10PCS/Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union
SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 10km

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SPT-P131G-10D
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °c
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Specification: Rohs, SGS, FCC, CE
  • HS Code: 85177060
  • Usage: Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Package: SFP
  • Tempreture: 0-70 Degrees Centigrade
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Ddm: with Ddm
  • Trademark: SOPTO
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Rita

Post a Sourcing Request Now