Pin Photo Detector 3gbps Video SFP Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
Transport Package: 10PCS/Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Pin Photo Detector 3gbps Video SFP Optical Receiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SPT-P1RV3-LXXD
  • Type: Wired
  • Product Type: Video SFP Receiver
  • Data Rate: 3 G
  • Connector: LC
  • Ddm: with Ddm
  • Trademark: SOPTO
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Wavelength: 1260nm~1610nm
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0 to +70° C
  • Compatible: RoHS FCC CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Specification: RoHS
  • HS Code: 85177060

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Rita

Post a Sourcing Request Now