CWDM XFP 10g 1330nm 10km Fiber Module (SPT-XC33TG-10D)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
Transport Package: 10PCS/Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union
CWDM XFP 10g 1330nm 10km Fiber Module (SPT-XC33TG-10D)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SPT-XC33TG-10D
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 10km
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Wavelength: 1330nm
  • Ddm: Yes
  • Warrently: 1~3 Years
  • Specification: Rohs, SGS, FCC, CE
  • HS Code: 85177060
  • Usage: Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: XFP
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Warranty: 1~3 Years
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Application: 10gbase-Lr/Lw
  • Trademark: SOPTO
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Rita

Post a Sourcing Request Now