Product List

(Total 912 Products )
1Channel Bidi Video Audio forward, Return Data Transmitter (SDV-1110DZF20ST/R)

Features:
* ASIC design SMT craftwork
* Complete digital fiber transmission platform and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1330nm/1270nm 10GBase SFP+ LC Wdm Fiber SFP Transceiver (SPT-PB3327TG-L10D)

10GB SFP BIDI 1330nm/1270nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SPT-GB341G-S40
1.25G WDM GBIC Tx: 1310nm Rx: 1490nm 40km fiber optic transceiver
High Quality with CE certificates
Condition: Brand New
Manufacturer: SOPTO

Compatibility ...
FOB Price: US $55-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550NM/1310NM BIDI 20km 10/100M PSE Fiber Media Converter(SPM-IST453-N20S)

Features
1.1 port 10/100Mbps or 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port
2. Support network ports, lightning ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex OM3 FC/FC PC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Cable (SPP-FC-FC-P(U)-DM3-XX-X)
MM 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m...)
OEM and ODM

SPP-FC-FC-P(U)-DM3-XX-X
Sopto Patch ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SPT-QSFP+SR4
High Quality QSFP+ SR4 Mellanox 40G QSFP 4 channels QSFP+ 850nm 100m on OM3, 150m on OM4 DDM optical transceiver
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates ...
FOB Price: US $340-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wall Mounted 8 Cores FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box (FTB-108)
Used in the end termination of residential building and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails

Features: ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Simplex MM LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable (SPP-LC-LC-A-SM-XX-X)

2.0/3.0mm Diameter
Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m...)
Low insertion loss

SPP-LC-LC-A-SM-XX-X
Sopto ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Video SFP transceiver 3G 1310nm 2km DDM Module (SPT-P2T13V3-02D)

Sopto Video SFP transceiver 3G 1310nm, 2km DDM
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
Condition: ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof 64 ports outdoor fiber distribution splitter box (FDB-0164)
Used in the end termination of residential building and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails

Features: ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Internal Power Supply SFP 10/100/1000M 10km Optical Media Converter (SPM-IMT23-P10L)

SM 1310nm 10km 10/100/1000M SFP LC Internal Power Supply Managed Media Converter
High ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
3G Single Fiber SFP BIDI Optical Fiber SFP Module (SPT-PB353G-L20D)

3G SFP WDM 1310nm/1550nm 20km optical transceiver
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100base 8 UTP Ports Media Converter
SPM-E18T4X-PX
10/100Base media converter (Ethernet Switch) with eight 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M SFP sockets (The end users can use ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 Slots Unanagement Media Converter Chassis For Conver Card (SPM-CR16C)

14 Slots Media Converter Chassis:
Available for 10/100m or 10/100/1000M standalone media converter ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Simplex Multi Mode FC LC/SC/ST APC Fiber Optic Jumper (SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-A-SM-XX-X)
Sopto Patch Cords FC to LC/SC/ST connectors APC Simplex MM 2.0/3.0mm customized lengths ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTS (GYTS)

The fibres, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
16E1 to 10/100M ETH Protocol Converter support VLAN (SPT-16E1-ETH)

16E1 to 10/100Base-T Protocol Converter serial interface converter used back multiplexing technology, transfer ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
APC Duplex MMF LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable (SPP-LC-SC/FC/ST-A-DS-XX-X)
2.0/3.0mm Diameter
Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m...)
Low insertion loss

SPP-LC-SC/FC/ST-A-DS-XX-X
Sopto ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Cisco 10g XFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
Product Description
SPT-XFP-SR
10GB XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
Condition: Brand ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2 Channels Forward Video FC/ST connector 40km Multiplexer (SDV-2000Z40ST/R)

Features:
* ASIC design SMT craftwork
* Complete digital fiber transmission platform and flexible ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PRO/1000 PF Single Port Network PCI Express Server Adapter (SPNC-10001PF83)

Taking advantage of PCI Express (PCIe*) server slots and fiber- optic connectivity to enhance network ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
OEM optical single fiber SFP EPON OLT transceiver

SPET-P4311-SE2TDA
Sopto EPON OLT SFP transceiver 1.25G 1490nm Tx, 1.25G 1310nm, 1000BASE-PX20, SC DDM Version B
High Quality ...
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC to LC/SC/ST Connector SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
- PC/UPC
- 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
- Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m...)
- Low insertion loss

SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-P(U)-SS-XX-X
- Sopto ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1310nm 10/100M 20km inner power PSE Fiber Media Converter (SPM-IST43-N20S)

Features
1.1 port 10/100Mbps or 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port
2. Support network ports, lightning ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4.25G 40KM SFP Mini GBIC Transmitter and Receiver module (SPT-P154G-40D)

4G SFP 1550nm 40km optical transceiver
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
Condition: ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex SM ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
PC/UPC 2.0/3.0mm
Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m...)
High return loss
Low insertion loss

SPP-ST-SC-P(U)-DS-XX-X
Sopto Patch Cords ST to ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SM 1310nm 20km 10/100M Internal Power Managed Media Converter (SPM-IMT43-N20S)

SM 1310nm 10km 10/100M SC Internal Power Supply Managed Media Converter
High Quality with FCC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC to LC/SC/ST APC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cord (SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-A-DM3-XX-X)
Sopto Patch Cords FC to LC/SC/ST connectors APC Duplex OM3 2.0/3.0mm customized lengths (1m/2m/3m) ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Last Login Date: Feb 25, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP Transceiver, GBIC XFP Xenpak X2 Module, SFP Cable, Pdh Fiber Optic Multiplexer, Fiber Media Converter, Pcie Network Card, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FTTH Solution, Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator